HomeStore

Stamford Stripe Blue Made to Measure Curtains

Stamford Stripe Blue Made to Measure Curtains

Description

The iconic stripe print never goes out of style. This Stamford Stripe is an enduring classic and will complement both traditional and modern décors as well as any room. From living spaces and dining rooms to hallways, home offices, bedrooms and garden rooms, the blue design works with any existing scheme.

  • Made to Measure
  • Made from 100% cotton
  • We cannot accept returns of Made to Measure items, unless there is a fault with the product so please double check measurements before placing your order

Care Guide

  • Dry clean only
Select Title
From $63.98

Original: $182.79

-65%
Stamford Stripe Blue Made to Measure Curtains

$182.79

$63.98
Product image 1
Product image 2
Product image 3

Description

Description

• Made to Measure
  • Made from 100% cotton

Care Guide

  • Dry clean only
Stamford Stripe Blue Made to Measure Curtains | Sophie Allport