HomeStore

Hambleton Sage Made to Measure Roman Blind

Hambleton Sage Made to Measure Roman Blind

Description

Our Hambleton Sage Made to Measure Roman Blind features a beautifully understated sage green fabric, perfect for bringing natural warmth into your home. This soft tone offers a clean, nature-inspired look that works effortlessly across kitchens, bathrooms, living rooms, or bedrooms. An elegant, versatile choice for any interior style. With our made to measure service, you can tailor your blind to suit your needs, from header style to fabric fold.

  • Made to Measure
  • Made from 100% cotton
  • Fittings and instructions are included
  • Pattern may vary slightly
  • We cannot accept returns of Made to Measure items, unless there is a fault with the product so please double check measurements before placing your order

Care Guide

Dry clean only

Select Title
From $73.45

Original: $209.87

-65%
Hambleton Sage Made to Measure Roman Blind

$209.87

$73.45
Product image 1
Product image 2
Product image 3

Description

Description

• Made to Measure
  • Made from 100% cotton
  • Fittings and instructions are included
  • Pattern may vary slightly

Care Guide

Dry clean only

Hambleton Sage Made to Measure Roman Blind | Sophie Allport